ISUNTZA

Arraunlariak 2020

Nahia Aboitz Lekue

Propioa Kanterano

Nahia
Aboitz
Lekue

Fitxa ikusi

Eider Altube Kazalis

Propioa Kanterano

Eider
Altube
Kazalis

Fitxa ikusi

Itziar Baskaran Goitia

Propioa

Itziar
Baskaran
Goitia

Fitxa ikusi

Arantza Bengoetxea Abaskal

Propioa Kanterano

Arantza
Bengoetxea
Abaskal

Fitxa ikusi

Nerea Ciaran Lascurain

Ez Propioa

Nerea
Ciaran
Lascurain

Fitxa ikusi

Nikole Begoña Elordi Aguirre

Propioa Kanterano

Nikole Begoña
Elordi
Aguirre

Fitxa ikusi

Irene Elordi Hidalgo De Cisneros

Propioa Kanterano

Irene
Elordi
Hidalgo De Cisneros

Fitxa ikusi

Aitziber Galletebeitia Plaza

Propioa Kanterano

Aitziber
Galletebeitia
Plaza

Fitxa ikusi

June Garagarza Andronaga

Propioa Kanterano

June
Garagarza
Andronaga

Fitxa ikusi

Maddi Garaizabal Buldain

Propioa Kanterano

Maddi
Garaizabal
Buldain

Fitxa ikusi

Iratxe Goitia Atxabal

Propioa Kanterano

Iratxe
Goitia
Atxabal

Fitxa ikusi

Katalin Goitia Gezuraga

Propioa Kanterano

Katalin
Goitia
Gezuraga

Fitxa ikusi

Onintza Gonzalez Astarloza

Propioa Kanterano

Onintza
Gonzalez
Astarloza

Fitxa ikusi

Amaia González Zabala

Propioa Kanterano

Amaia
González
Zabala

Fitxa ikusi

Usue Patricia Kortadi Mejias

Propioa

Usue Patricia
Kortadi
Mejias

Fitxa ikusi

Olatz Leniz Pertika

Ez Propioa

Olatz
Leniz
Pertika

Fitxa ikusi

Ainhoa López Eiguren

Propioa Kanterano

Ainhoa
López
Eiguren

Fitxa ikusi

Nerea Maidagan Igeregi

Ez Propioa

Nerea
Maidagan
Igeregi

Fitxa ikusi

Sara Vidal Cabrera

Propioa Kanterano

Sara
Vidal
Cabrera

Fitxa ikusi

Irati Zendoia Iturraspe

Propioa Kanterano

Irati
Zendoia
Iturraspe

Fitxa ikusi

Entrenatzaileak

Iñaki Badiola Bernaola

Iñaki
Badiola
Bernaola

Zuzendaritza

Zuzendaritza-kideak
Josu Aboitiz Atxurra
Edriga Aranburu Agirre
Lur Aranburu Agirre
Iñaki Badiola Bernaola
Alex Barainka Beitia
Jon Goitiz Goikoetxea
Martin Malaxetxebarria Akarregi
Ioritz Muñiz Hormaetxea
Juan Luis Plaza Arrospide
Pedro Luis Zendoia Zarragoitia
Santi Zumaran Larrinaga